Сезон:
Чемпионат России 2024. Суперлига. Плей-аут | ||||||||
12 апр 2024 16:00 / Пт | Нефтяник | vs | АСК | |||||
13 апр 2024 13:00 / Сб | Югра-Самотлор | vs | АСК | |||||
14 апр 2024 13:00 / Вс | Урал | vs | АСК | |||||
Чемпионат России 2024. Суперлига | ||||||||
14 окт 2023 19:00 / Сб | АСК | 0 | : | 3 | Кузбасс | |||
21 окт 2023 18:00 / Сб | АСК | 1 | : | 3 | Енисей | |||
28 окт 2023 16:00 / Сб | Урал | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||
8 ноя 2023 17:00 / Ср | Газпром-Югра | 0 | : | 3 | АСК | |||
15 ноя 2023 19:00 / Ср | АСК | 3 | : | 0 | Нефтяник | |||
18 ноя 2023 16:00 / Сб | Югра-Самотлор | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||
22 ноя 2023 19:00 / Ср | АСК | 0 | : | 3 | Нова | |||
29 ноя 2023 19:00 / Ср | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||
9 дек 2023 19:00 / Сб | АСК | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо | |||
13 дек 2023 15:00 / Ср | Локомотив | 3 | : | 1 | АСК | |||
17 дек 2023 18:00 / Вс | АСК | 1 | : | 3 | Зенит | |||
20 дек 2023 19:00 / Ср | Белогорье | 3 | : | 1 | АСК | |||
27 дек 2023 19:00 / Ср | АСК | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо-ЛО | |||
4 янв 2024 19:00 / Чт | АСК | 2 | : | 3 | Факел | |||
8 янв 2024 18:00 / Пн | АСК | 3 | : | 2 | Шахтер | |||
13 янв 2024 13:00 / Сб | Кузбасс | 3 | : | 1 | АСК | |||
17 янв 2024 19:00 / Ср | АСК | 0 | : | 3 | Урал | |||
21 янв 2024 12:00 / Вс | Енисей | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||
26 янв 2024 19:00 / Пт | АСК | 1 | : | 3 | Газпром-Югра | |||
3 фев 2024 16:00 / Сб | Нефтяник | 3 | : | 1 | АСК | |||
7 фев 2024 19:00 / Ср | АСК | 3 | : | 0 | Югра-Самотлор | |||
11 фев 2024 17:00 / Вс | Нова | 3 | : | 2 | АСК | |||
14 фев 2024 19:00 / Ср | АСК | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань | |||
18 фев 2024 18:00 / Вс | Динамо | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||
24 фев 2024 19:00 / Сб | АСК | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив | |||
28 фев 2024 19:30 / Ср | Зенит | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||
3 мар 2024 18:00 / Вс | АСК | 0 | : | 3 | Белогорье | |||
8 мар 2024 18:00 / Пт | Динамо-ЛО | 0 | : | 3 | АСК | |||
13 мар 2024 17:00 / Ср | Факел | 3 | : | 1 | АСК | |||
16 мар 2024 17:00 / Сб | Шахтер | 3 | : | 1 | АСК | |||
Кубок России 2023. 1/8 Финала | ||||||||
18 окт 2023 15:00 / Ср | Кузбасс | 3 | : | 1 | АСК | |||
25 окт 2023 19:00 / Ср | АСК | 1 | : | 3 | Кузбасс | |||
Кубок Столетия. Предварительный этап | ||||||||
8 сен 2023 16:00 / Пт | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||
9 сен 2023 16:00 / Сб | Белогорье | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||
10 сен 2023 Вс | Зенит | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||
22 сен 2023 19:00 / Пт | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||
23 сен 2023 16:00 / Сб | Белогорье | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||
24 сен 2023 16:00 / Вс | Зенит | 3 | : | 0 | АСК | |||